Jump to content
IGNORED

Skracać overhang (ramienia) ?


conri

Recommended Posts

Po dokładnym prześledzeniu toru łuku jaki zatacza igła . ewidentnie widać że punkt osi podparcia ramienia w przegubie jest za blisko osi talerza (?). Czy w :Danielu, G 601 , Fonomasterze wynikało to z braku miejsca na płycie nośnej . czy jest to celowe zamierzenie, Wiadomo że ramiona 'S-ki " były importowane , resztę napędu klecili nasi Fonikowcy.Czy celowym byłby eksperyment ze skróceniem ramienia , od strony przegubu. Geometria S ki nie ulega zmianie i pomijam aspekt wyważenia nacisku na iglę .Overhang dla tego typu ramion wynosi aż 15 mm

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.
×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better. You can adjust your cookie settings, otherwise we'll assume you're okay to continue.

                  wykrzyknik.png

AdBlock blocking software detected!


Our website lives up to the displayed advertisements.
The ads are thematically related to the site and are not bothersome.

Please disable the AdBlock extension or blocking software while using the site.

 

Registered users can disable this message.